Roman Karmazin

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:06, 1 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Roman Karmazin
Alias: Made in Hell
Birth Name: Roman Alexandrovich Karmazin
Born: 1973-01-02
Birthplace: Kuznetsk, Russia
Hometown: Los Angeles, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11½″   /   182cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click