Difference between revisions of "Roman Martinez"

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search
(Created page with "<human>93555</human>")
 
 
Line 1: Line 1:
 
<human>93555</human>
 
<human>93555</human>
 +
 +
[[Category: Junior Lightweight Index|Martinez, Roman]]

Latest revision as of 17:33, 17 January 2012

Name: Roman Martinez
Alias: Rocky
Born: 1983-01-31 (Age:31)
Birthplace: Vega Baja, Puerto Rico
Hometown: Vega Baja, Puerto Rico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 67″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click