Rommel Asenjo

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 07:03, 24 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Rommel Asenjo
Alias: Litttle Assassin
Birth Name: Rommel L. Asenjo
Born: 1988-08-19 (Age:27)
Birthplace: Pigkawayan, Cotabato (del Norte), Philippines
Hometown: Pigkawayan, Cotabato (del Norte), Philippines
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 2″   /   157cm
Reach: 62″   /   158cm
Boxing Record: click