Ron Essett

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:41, 1 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ron Essett
Alias: The Dragon
Born: 1963-02-19
Birthplace: Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Hometown: Clearwater, Florida, USA
Boxing Record: click