Ronnie Delaney

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:41, 1 August 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ronnie Delaney
Alias: Ronald
Born: 1930-01-17
Birthplace: Akron, Ohio, USA
Hometown: Akron, Ohio, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click