Ronnie Harris

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:02, 2 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ronnie Harris
Alias: Mazel
Born: 1950-00-00
Hometown: Canton, Ohio, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click