Rosy Rosales

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 23:31, 17 July 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Rosy Rosales
Birth Name: Raphael Shaw
Born: 1905-00-00
Birthplace: Flagstaff, Arizona, USA
Hometown: Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click