Routier Parra

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:23, 24 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Routier Parra
Birth Name: Alejandro Romero Castillo
Born: 1906-12-23
Birthplace: Antofagasta, Chile
Died: 1982-10-30 (Age:75)
Hometown: Huntington, New York, USA
Height: 5′ 1½″   /   156cm
Reach: 62½″   /   159cm
Boxing Record: click