Roy Doliguez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 02:12, 7 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Roy Doliguez
Alias: The Pilipino Badboy
Birth Name: Roy L. Doliguez
Born: 1982-01-20
Birthplace: Malungon, Sarangani, Philippines
Hometown: Sarangani, Philippines
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click