Roy Moore

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:46, 23 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Roy Moore
Alias: The Fighting Harp
Born: 1893-12-00
Died: 1965-00-00 (Age:71)
Hometown: Saint Paul, Minnesota, USA
Boxing Record: click