Roy Mukhlis

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 17:42, 17 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Roy Mukhlis
Alias: The Sniper
Birth Name: Julius Bero
Born: 1986-12-29 (Age:28)
Birthplace: Bima, Indonesia
Hometown: Semarang, Indonesia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 73″   /   186cm
Boxing Record: click