Royal Kobayashi

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 20:50, 12 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Royal Kobayashi
Birth Name: Kazuo Kobayashi
Born: 1949-10-10
Birthplace: Kumamoto, Kumamoto, Japan
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5½″   /   166cm
Boxing Record: click