Ruben Dario Palacios

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:43, 13 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ruben Dario Palacios
Alias: Huracan
Born: 1962-12-01
Birthplace: La Sierra, Colombia
Died: 2003-11-14 (Age:40)
Hometown: Medellin, Colombia
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click