Ruben Eduardo Acosta

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 08:44, 1 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ruben Eduardo Acosta
Alias: Siru
Born: 1978-07-21 (Age:37)
Birthplace: Florencio Varela, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Hometown: Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9½″   /   176cm
Boxing Record: click