Ruben Navarro

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 23:17, 20 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ruben Navarro
Alias: The Maravilla Kid
Born: 1946-08-05
Birthplace: East Los Angeles, California, USA
Hometown: Los Angeles, California, USA
Boxing Record: click