Ruben Sanchez Leon

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:35, 31 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ruben Sanchez Leon
Alias: Yiyo
Born: 1973-08-21
Birthplace: Mexicali, Baja California, Mexico
Hometown: Mexicali, Baja California, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click