Ruben Valdez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 17:49, 9 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ruben Valdes
Alias: La Cobra
Birth Name: Ruben Valdes Perez
Born: 1954-11-22
Birthplace: Cienaga, Colombia
Hometown: Cartagena, Colombia
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click