Rubin Williams

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 08:12, 1 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Rubin Williams
Alias: Mr. Hollywood
Born: 1976-04-09 (Age:39)
Birthplace: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Hometown: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Reach: 75″   /   191cm
Boxing Record: click