Ruby Bradley

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:08, 24 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ruby Bradley
Alias: Dark Cloud
Born: 1905-03-05
Birthplace: Holyoke, Massachusetts, USA
Died: 1968-04-06 (Age:63)
Hometown: Holyoke, Massachusetts, USA
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click