Rudolf Kraj

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 16:14, 2 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Rudolf Kraj
Alias: Rudy
Born: 1977-12-05
Birthplace: Mělník, Czech Republic
Hometown: Hamburg, Germany
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1″   /   186cm
Boxing Record: click