Rudy Corona

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:51, 11 August 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Rudy Corona
Birth Name: Trinidad Lopez Amado
Born: 1938-06-10
Died: 2007-05-31 (Age:68)
Hometown: Ciudad Obregon, Sonora, Mexico
Boxing Record: click