Rudy Cruz

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 16:15, 1 July 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Rudy Cruz
Alias: Rudolpho
Born: 1925-08-13
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA
Died: 1988-01-08 (Age:62)
Hometown: Los Angeles, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6½″   /   169cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click