Rudy Garcia

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:59, 25 July 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Rudy Garcia
Birth Name: Rudolph Garcia
Born: 1929-04-12
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA
Died: 1996-02-01 (Age:66)
Hometown: Los Angeles, California, USA
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click