Rudy Markussen

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 07:57, 1 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Rudy Markussen
Alias: Hardhitter
Born: 1977-07-24
Birthplace: Copenhagen, Denmark
Hometown: Copenhagen, Denmark
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11½″   /   182cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click