Ruediger May

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:47, 2 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ruediger May
Birth Name: Rüdiger May
Born: 1974-11-26
Birthplace: Meerane, Sachsen, Germany
Hometown: Cologne, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 5½″   /   197cm
Boxing Record: click