Russ Rowsey

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:29, 22 June 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Russ Rowsey
Alias: Rough/Rowsy
Birth Name: Russell Rowsey
Born: 1904-12-12
Died: 1983-05-00 (Age:78)
Hometown: Huntington, West Virginia, USA
Boxing Record: click