Ryol Li Lee

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:47, 10 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ryol Li Lee
Alias: Retsuri Lee
Born: 1982-05-20
Birthplace: Kadoma, Osaka, Japan
Hometown: Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8½″   /   174cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click