Ryu Sorimachi

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 20:33, 7 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ryu Sorimachi
Alias: Norio Sorimachi
Born: 1947-10-08
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click