Saensak Muangsurin

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:04, 24 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Saensak Muangsurin
Alias: Boonsong Mansri
Born: 1950-08-13
Birthplace: Petchaboon, Thailand
Died: 2009-04-16 (Age:58)
Hometown: Bangkok, Thailand
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 73″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click