Said Ouali

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:20, 15 October 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Said Ouali
Alias: Prince
Born: 1979-05-24 (Age:35)
Birthplace: Agadir, Morocco
Hometown: Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click