Sailor Burke

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 21:43, 1 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Sailor Burke
Alias: Charles Presser
Birth Name: Charles Presser
Born: 1885-00-00
Died: 1960-00-00 (Age:75)
Hometown: New York, New York, USA
Boxing Record: click