Sailor Einert

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 14:50, 28 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Sailor Einert
Birth Name: August Einert
Born: 1891-04-10
Birthplace: Germany
Died: 1977-10-21 (Age:86)
Hometown: Cincinnati, Ohio, USA
Boxing Record: click