Sak Galaxy

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 14:29, 17 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Sak Galaxy
Birth Name: Sakda Saksuree
Born: 1959-09-17
Birthplace: Roi-Et, Thailand
Hometown: Roi-Et, Thailand
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click