Difference between revisions of "Sakio Bika"

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search
(Created page with "<human>42088</human>")
 
 
Line 1: Line 1:
 
<human>42088</human>
 
<human>42088</human>
 +
 +
[[Category: Super Middleweight Index|Bika, Sakio]]

Latest revision as of 16:16, 1 February 2012

Name: Sakio Bika
Alias: The Scorpion
Born: 1979-04-18 (Age:35)
Birthplace: Douala, Cameroon
Hometown: Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11½″   /   182cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click