Sakio Bika

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 14:09, 27 January 2012 by Andy (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Sakio Bika
Alias: The Scorpion
Born: 1979-04-18 (Age:36)
Birthplace: Douala, Cameroon
Hometown: Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11½″   /   182cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click