Salim Medjkoune

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 04:59, 10 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Salim Medjkoune
Alias: Medje
Born: 1972-01-04
Birthplace: Aubiere, Puy-de-Dôme, France
Hometown: Clermont-Ferrand, Puy-de-Dôme, France
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 5½″   /   167cm
Boxing Record: click