Salvador Torres

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 05:07, 13 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Salvador Torres
Alias: Negro
Born: 1959-08-12
Birthplace: Pueblo, Colorado, USA
Boxing Record: click