Difference between revisions of "Sam Blakelock"

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search
(Created page with "<human>99977</human> Blakelock, Sam")
 
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 2: Line 2:
  
 
[[Category: featherweight Index|Blakelock, Sam]]
 
[[Category: featherweight Index|Blakelock, Sam]]
 +
[[Category: Lightweight Index|Blakelock, Sam]]
 +
[[Category: Middleweight Index|Blakelock, Sam]]

Latest revision as of 16:12, 26 February 2012

Name: Sam Blakelock
Birth Name: Samuel Blakelock
Born: 1863-06-10
Hometown: Battersea, London, United Kingdom
Boxing Record: click