Notice: Undefined index: in /var/www/html/boxrec/hugman/extensions/human_inc.php on line 49 Sam Blakelock - Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing

Sam Blakelock

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Revision as of 16:12, 26 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Sam Blakelock
Alias:
Birth Name: Samuel Blakelock
Born: 1863-06-10
Nationality:
Residence: Battersea, London, United Kingdom
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense