Sam Bolen

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:55, 11 July 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Sam Bolen
Birth Name: Sam Baldwin
Born: 1872-00-00
Hometown: Oswego, New York, USA
Boxing Record: click