Difference between revisions of "Sam Kellar"

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search
(Created page with "<human>13807</human>")
 
Line 1: Line 1:
 
<human>13807</human>
 
<human>13807</human>
 +
 +
[[Category: Flyweight Index|Keller, Sam]]

Revision as of 10:10, 24 December 2011

Name: Sam Kellar
Alias: Record 131 fights 1905-1919
Born: 1885-09-01
Died: 1976-07-01 (Age:90)
Hometown: Aldgate, London, United Kingdom
Height: 5′ 3½″   /   161cm
Boxing Record: click