Difference between revisions of "Sam Kellar"

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search
m (moved Sam Keller to Sam Kellar)
(No difference)

Revision as of 03:23, 2 January 2012

Name: Sam Kellar
Alias: Record 131 fights 1905-1919
Born: 1885-09-01
Died: 1976-07-01 (Age:90)
Hometown: Aldgate, London, United Kingdom
Height: 5′ 3½″   /   161cm
Boxing Record: click