Difference between revisions of "Sam Kellar"

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search
(Created page with "<human>13807</human>")
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
[[Category: Flyweight Index|Kellar, Sam]]
[[Category: Bantamweight Index|Kellar, Sam]]

Latest revision as of 07:29, 20 February 2012

Name: Sam Kellar
Alias: Record 131 fights 1905-1919
Born: 1885-09-01
Died: 1976-07-01 (Age:90)
Hometown: Aldgate, London, United Kingdom
Height: 5′ 3½″   /   161cm
Boxing Record: click