Sam Kellar

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 10:10, 24 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Sam Kellar
Alias: Record 131 fights 1905-1919
Born: 1885-09-01
Died: 1976-07-01 (Age:90)
Hometown: Aldgate, London, United Kingdom
Height: 5′ 3½″   /   161cm
Boxing Record: click