Sam Soliman

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 08:20, 1 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Sam Soliman
Alias: King
Born: 1973-11-13 (Age:41)
Birthplace: Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Hometown: Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8½″   /   174cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click