Saman Sorjaturong

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 06:59, 2 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Saman Sorjaturong
Birth Name: Saman Sriprated
Born: 1969-08-02
Birthplace: Kamphaeng Phet, Thailand
Hometown: Pathum Thani, Thailand
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Boxing Record: click