Samart Payakaroon

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:37, 21 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Samart Payakaroon
Alias: Samart Tiptamai
Born: 1962-12-05
Birthplace: Bang Pakong, Thailand
Hometown: Pattaya, Thailand
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click