Sammy Fuentes

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:07, 24 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Sammy Fuentes
Alias: Mangani
Born: 1964-02-18
Hometown: Loiza, Puerto Rico
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click