Sammy Gutierrez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 06:49, 24 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Sammy Gutierrez
Alias: Guty
Birth Name: Samuel Gutiérrez
Born: 1985-12-31 (Age:29)
Birthplace: San Martín Texmelucan de Labastida, Puebla, Mexico
Hometown: Puebla, Puebla, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Reach: 61½″   /   156cm
Boxing Record: click