Sammy Vogel

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 01:36, 7 September 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Sammy Vogel
Birth Name: Samuel Fogel
Born: 1902-07-28
Died: 1971-02-00 (Age:68)
Hometown: New York, New York, USA
Boxing Record: click